

TV series
Les Grands
2016–2020, French, on OCS City & OCS. Created by Benjamin Parent & Joris Morio.
No synopsis yet.
- Seasons
- 3
- Episodes
- 30
- Episode length
- 22 min
- Status
- Ended in 2020
Too new to call
Not enough people have rated it yet for a verdict.
Seen it? Give your verdict.
Saved privately on this device.
Where to watch
No streaming listings yet. Search JustWatch.
Latest episode
S3 E10: Episode 10
Aired 2 January 2020
Seasons 3
Cast & crew
Details
- First aired
- 3 November 2016
- Last aired
- 2 January 2020
- Network
- OCS City, OCS
- Language
- French
- Country
- France
- Type
- Scripted
Check ratings elsewhere
If you liked Les Grands

And Just Like That…
TV · 2021 · 7.2/10
Worth the HypeRecommended by TMDB viewers

Claws
TV · 2017 · 6.8/10
Popcorn FlickRecommended by TMDB viewers

Sports Night
TV · 1998 · 7.3/10
Worth the HypeRecommended by TMDB viewers

The Game
TV · 2006 · 7.6/10
Worth the HypeRecommended by TMDB viewers

How I Met Your Father
TV · 2022 · 6.4/10
Popcorn FlickRecommended by TMDB viewers

Tyler Perry's Sistas
TV · 2019 · 8.4/10
Absolute CinemaRecommended by TMDB viewers

Marlon
TV · 2017 · 6.7/10
Popcorn FlickRecommended by TMDB viewers

Men at Work
TV · 2012 · 6.7/10
Popcorn FlickRecommended by TMDB viewers

Togetherness
TV · 2015 · 6.8/10
Popcorn FlickRecommended by TMDB viewers

Cuckoo
TV · 2012 · 6.7/10
Popcorn FlickRecommended by TMDB viewers
Les Grands: quick answers
Is Les Grands worth watching?
Les Grands doesn’t have enough ratings for a verdict yet.
How many seasons of Les Grands are there?
Les Grands has 3 seasons and 30 episodes, about 22 minutes each.
Is Les Grands finished?
Yes. Les Grands ended in 2020, so you can watch the whole story.
Is Les Grands suitable for kids?
No age rating is listed for Les Grands yet.
What shows are like Les Grands?
If you liked Les Grands, try And Just Like That…, Claws, Sports Night.
Who created Les Grands?
Les Grands was created by Benjamin Parent and Joris Morio and stars Grégoire Montana-Haroche, Adèle Wismes, Théophile Baquet.


